BAKERY
MILK TEA
Create Your Own Milk Tea
$5.00Almond Milk Tea
$5.75Banana Milk Tea
$5.00Bubble Gum Milk Tea
$5.00Caramel Milk Tea
$5.00Caramel Mocha Milk Tea
$5.75Cinnamon Vanilla Milk Tea
$5.50Coco Milk Tea
$5.00Coconut Banana Milk Tea
$5.00Coconut Milk Tea
$5.00Cotton Candy Milk Tea
$5.00Dragon Fruit Milk Tea
$5.00Ginger Milk Tea
$5.00Honeydew Milk Tea
$5.00Lavender Milk Tea
$5.00Lavender Vanilla Milk Tea
$5.00Lychee Milk Tea
$5.00Mango Milk Tea
$5.00Mkatcha Milk Tea
$5.00Milm Black Tea
$5.00Milk Green Tea
$5.00Mocha Milk Tea
$5.00Papaya Milk Tea
$5.00Peach Milk Tea
$5.00Peppermint Coco Milk Tea
$5.50Peppermint Mocha Milk Tea
$5.50Pineapple Milk Tea
$5.00Pumpkin Milk Tea
$5.00Rose Milk Tea
$5.00Sakura Milk Tea
$5.00Strawberry-Banana Milk Tea
$5.00Strawberry Milk Tea
$5.00Taro Milk Tea
$5.00Thai Black Milk Tea
$5.00Tiger Black Milk Tea
$5.75Tiger Matcha Milk Tea
$5.75Vanilla Bean Mocha Milk Tea
$5.00Vanilla Milk Tea
$5.00Watermelon Milk Tea
$5.00Winter-Melon Milk Tea
$5.00Cookie & Cream Milk Tea
$5.50
MILK SMOOTHIE (W/ MILK)
Create Your Own Milk Smoothie
$5.25Banana Milk Smoothie
$5.25Bubble Gum Milk Smoothie
$5.25Coco Milk Smoothie
$5.25Coconut Banana Milk Smoothie
$5.25Coconut Milk Smoothie
$5.25Cotton Candy Milk Smoothie
$5.25Dragon Fruit Milk Smoothie
$5.25Honeydew Milk Smoothie
$5.25Lavender Milk Smoothie
$5.25Lychee Milk Smoothie
$5.25Mango Milk Smoothie
$5.25Matcha Milk Smoothie
$5.25Mocha Milk Smoothie
$5.25Papaya Milk Smoothie
$5.25Peach Milk Smoothie
$5.25Pineapple Coconut Milk Smoothie
$5.25Pumpkin Milk Smoothie
$5.25Rose Milk Smoothie
$5.25Sakura Milk Smoothie
$5.25Strawberry Banana Milk Smoothie
$5.25Strawberry Milk Smoothie
$5.25Taro Milk Smoothie
$5.25Thai Milk Smoothie
$5.25Vanilla & Theur Friends Milk Smoothie
$5.25Vanilla Coconut Milk Smoothie
$5.25Vanilla Milk Smoothie
$5.25Vanilla Mocha Milk Smoothie
$5.25Watermelon Milk Smoothie
$5.25Cookies & Cream Milk Smoothie
$5.50
FRESH FRUIT TEA
Create Your Own Fresh Fruit Tea
$5.00Dragon Fruit Green Tea
$5.00Blueberry Pomegranate Green Tea
$5.00Grapefruit Oolong Tea
$5.00Green Apple Green Tea
$5.00Mango Green Tea
$5.00Orange Green Tea
$5.00Raspberry Green Tea
$5.00Strawberry Green Tea
$5.00Ginger Green Tea
$5.00Grape Green Tea
$5.00Honey Lemon Black Tea
$5.00Kiwi Green Tea
$5.00Lychee Green Tea
$5.00Passion Fruit Green Tea
$5.00Pina Colada Green Tea
$5.00Pink Lady (Peach Oolong Tea)
$5.00Rose Green Tea
$5.00Strawberry Banana Green Tea
$5.00Thai Fruit Green Tea
$5.50Whole Lime Green Tea
$5.00Wild Berry Green Tea
$5.00Winter Melon Green Tea
$5.00Honeydew Green Tea
$5.00
FRUIT SMOOTHIE (WITHOUT MILK)
Create Your Own Fruit Smoothie (Without Milk)
$5.25Blueberry Pomegranate Smoothie
$5.25Caramel Smoothie
$5.25Dragonfruit Smoothie
$5.25Grape Smoothie
$5.25Green Apple Smoothie
$5.25Kiwi Smoothie
$5.25Lychee Smoothie
$5.25Mango Smoothie
$5.25Orange Smoothie
$5.25Passion Fruit Smoothie
$5.25Peach Smoothie
$5.25Pina Colada Smoothie
$5.25Pineapple Smoothie
$5.25Raspberry Smoothie
$5.25Rose Smoothie
$5.25Strawberry Banana Smoothie
$5.25Strawberry Mango Smoothie
$5.25Strawberry Peach Smoothie
$5.25Strawberry Smoothie
$5.25Wildberry Smoothie
$5.25